Список поданных заявлений

Набор 2024

 

Актерское искусство Искусство балета

 

  1. Карпова Ирина Викторовна (01.06.2024)
  2. Видякина Алиса Андреевна (03.06.2024)
  3. Смирнов Андрей Андреевич (03.06.2024)
  4. Пашинская Алина Викторовна (03.06.2024)
  5. Елисеева Мария Алексеевна (04.06.2024)
  6. Падерин Денис Евгеньевич (05.06.2024)
  7. Серебренникова Анастасия Романовна (05.06.2024)
  8. Меринов Роман Павлович (05.06.2024)
  9. Матяш Максим Романович (05.06.2024)
  10. Кузьмина Алёна Сергеевна (06.06.2024)
  11. Ходоровская Анастасия Викторовна (06.06.2024)
  12. Гаврилов Алексей Игоревич (06.06.2024)
  13. Хорошевская Мария Сергеевна (06.06.2024)
  14. Скобелкина Анастасия Алексеевна (06.06.2024)
  15. Шувакина Алина Григорьевна (06.06.2024)
  16. Деревянных Юлия Викторовна (07.06.2024)
  17. Гамзаева Софья Магеррамовна (07.06.2024)
  18. Маслов Илья Андреевич (07.06.2024)
  19. Тарасенко Иннокентий Иванович (07.06.2024)
  20. Куля Ангелина Александровна (10.06.2024)
  21. Бондарева Анастасия Алексеевна (11.06.2024)
  22. Петрова Виктория Алексеевна (11.06.2024)
  23. Бычков Платон Романович (11.06.2024)
  24. Хуззятова Анжела Николаевна (11.06.2024)
  25. Ромашевский Даниил Алексеевич (13.06.2024)
  26. Каменщикова Карина Васильевна (13.06.2024)
  27. Савченко Иван Александрович (14.06.2024)
  28. Джндоян Анаит Гургеновна (14.06.2024)
  29. Шилов Никита Владимирович (14.06.2024)
  30. Князик Светлана Сергеевна (17.06.2024)
  31. Медведева Софья Андреевна (17.06.2024)
  32. Брякотнина Арина Александровна (17.06.2024)
  33. Белюга Владислава Александровна (17.06.2024)
  34. Хлызова Софья Романовна (17.06.2024)
  35. Трускова Алиса Вячеславовна (18.06.2024)
  36. Фомина Ксения Александровна (18.06.2024)
  37. Бакшеев Даниил Юрьевич (18.06.2024)
  38. Попова Настасья Валерьевна (18.06.2024)
  39. Фальковский Алексей Николаевич (18.06.2024)
  40. Манченко Карина Самвеловна (18.06.2024)
  41. Зыкова Талина Михайловна (19.06.2024)
  42. Планина Александра Сергеевна (19.06.2024)
  43. Викулина Анастасия Григорьевна (19.06.2024)
  44. Гарманова Марианна Сергеевна (19.06.2024)
  45. Волпянская Луиза Витальевна (19.06.2024)
  46. Досова Арина Антоновна (19.06.2024)
  47. Шведас Виктория Викторовна (19.06.2024)
  48. Годованик Владимир Дмитриевич (20.06.2024)
  49. Алексуткина Татьяна Васильевна (20.06.2024)
  50. Толстоухова Александра Артемовна (20.06.2024)
  51. Грюнова Анжелика Александровна (21.06.2024)
  52. Романова Елизавета Денисовна (21.06.2024)
  53. Закерничная Виктория Геннадьевна (21.06.2024)
  54.  

 

  1. Грачёва Карина Альбертовна (07.06.2024)
  2. Ярмух Виктория Владимировна (07.06.2024)
  3.